Bangladesh vs India (ODI) – BAN 2.15 | IND 1.75 Man City vs Real Madrid – MC 1.90 | Draw 3.40 | RM 3.80 Mumbai vs Chennai (IPL) – MI 1.65 | CSK 2.30 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka – PAK 1.85 | SL 2.05 Juventus vs Milan (Serie A) – JUV 2.40 | Draw 3.10 | MIL 2.95 Bangladesh vs India (ODI) – BAN 2.15 | IND 1.75 Man City vs Real Madrid – MC 1.90 | Draw 3.40 | RM 3.80 Mumbai vs Chennai (IPL) – MI 1.65 | CSK 2.30 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka – PAK 1.85 | SL 2.05 Juventus vs Milan (Serie A) – JUV 2.40 | Draw 3.10 | MIL 2.95
Real-Time Odds Updates

On PKOK Game Sports Betting Odds – Best prices, highest winning potential

From cricket and football to tennis and E-Sports – PKOK Game offers Bangladesh's most competitive betting odds. Everything you need to know about what odds are, how to read them, and how to win is right here.

PKOK Game
0
T+ Betting Markets
0
+ Daily Match Odds
0
% Odds Uptime
0
Odds update every second

Live & Upcoming Match Odds

Top live and today's best markets on PKOK Game

All Sports Cricket Football Tennis E-Sports
Cricket · ODI ● LIVE
Bangladesh vs India
Over 34 | BAN: 148/4
BAN Win2.15
Tie18.00
IND Win1.75
Football · UCL ● LIVE
Man City vs Real Madrid
58 mins | 1–1
Man City1.90
Draw3.40
Real Madrid3.80
Cricket · IPL ● LIVE
Mumbai Indians vs Chennai
2nd Innings | CSK: 89/2 (11.3)
MI Win1.65
Tie22.0
CSK Win2.30
Football · Serie A Tonight at 1:30
Juventus vs AC Milan
Tomorrow
Juventus2.40
Draw3.10
AC Milan2.95
Tennis · ATP Today at 5:00 PM
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Semi-Final
Djokovic1.55
–
Alcaraz2.55
E-Sports · CS2 ● LIVE
NaVi vs Team Vitality
Map 2 Live | 9–7
NaVi2.20
–
Vitality1.70
PKOK Game

Types of odds – what does each one mean?

PKOK Game offers odds in three formats — find out which one works best for you

Decimal Odds
Example: 2.50

The simplest format. Stake × Odds = Total Return. ৳100 × 2.50 = ৳250. This is the default format on PKOK Game.

Fractional Odds
Example: 3/2

UK style. A 3/2 odds on a ৳100 bet means ৳150 profit + ৳100 stake returned = ৳250 total. Less familiar to most players.

American Odds
Example: +150 or -200

+ means underdog: ৳150 profit on a ৳100 stake. – means favourite: ৳100 profit on a ৳200 stake. You can switch between formats on PKOK Game.

Odds Calculator

Calculate your potential return before placing a bet

Where can I find the odds?

How to find odds easily on PKOK Game

From the Sports menu

Select your preferred sport from the sports menu on the left. You'll see a list of matches by league and tournament, each displaying its odds.

In the Live Betting section

Odds on live matches change in real time. In PKOK Game's live betting section, you'll see odds refreshing every few seconds.

Search

Search directly by team name or match name. PKOK Game's smart search instantly pulls up matches and odds.

Set Odds Alerts

You can set up notifications to alert you when odds reach your preferred level — very handy before big matches.

PKOK Game

Betting markets available on PKOK Game

Bet on more than just the match winner

Market Name Explanation Applicable Sports Difficulty
Match Winner (1X2) Which team wins or if the match ends in a draw Cricket Football Easy
Over/Under Total runs/goals over or under a set number All Sports Medium
Handicap Betting Leveling the playing field by giving the underdog an advantage Football Cricket High
Top scorer / top batter Top goalscorer / top run-scorer Football Cricket High
Half Time/Full Time Separate result bets for first half & full match Football High
Toss Winner Which team will win the toss Cricket Easy
Both teams to score Whether both teams will score at least 1 goal in the match Football Medium
Live In-Play Markets Bet on live odds as the match unfolds All Sports Expert

What are odds and why do they matter?

Many people start betting without properly understanding odds – and that's usually what leads to losses. Simply put, odds are a number that tells you how much you'll win and reflects the probability of that outcome. PKOK Game displays all odds in decimal format, as it's the most straightforward for players in Bangladesh.

Say you place a ৳500 bet on Bangladesh at odds of 2.15 in a Bangladesh vs India match. If Bangladesh wins, you get ৳500 × 2.15 = ৳1,075 — a profit of ৳575. Knowing this calculation means you always go into any bet with a clear picture of what you stand to win.

Lower odds mean favourite, higher odds mean underdog

This is important to understand. Odds of 1.50 mean the team is a favorite — higher chance of winning, but a smaller payout. Odds of 5.00 mean the team is an underdog — less likely to win, but the payout is much bigger if they do.

You'll find all kinds of strategic players in the PKOK Game odds market. Some always back the favorite for smaller but more consistent returns, while others back the underdog and hold out for a big payout. The right approach depends entirely on your budget and patience.

Are PKOK Game's odds truly competitive?

This is a question many people ask, and the honest answer is – yes. PKOK Game maintains an average odds margin of 96–97% across markets, which is better than most other platforms in Bangladesh. That means you're getting returns close to what you'd theoretically expect on most markets.

For major matches – especially IPL or World Cup cricket – PKOK Game offers special promotional odds that deliver even higher returns than standard odds for a limited time. Log in regularly to stay on top of these offers.

Live Betting – the most exciting side of odds

Live Betting is a completely different experience from regular pre-match betting. Once a match is underway, the situation shifts every moment — and so do the odds. In cricket, for instance, if Bangladesh bat well in the first five overs, their win odds shorten, meaning lower returns if you bet at that point. But if two wickets fall, the odds lengthen and that's where the betting opportunity opens up.

Stay level-headed when Live Betting on PKOK Game. Analyze the situation rather than placing big bets on impulse. One bad over doesn't spell the end for a team — keeping that in mind will help you make fewer costly decisions.

Understanding odds goes hand in hand with betting responsibly

PKOK Game always wants its players to bet responsibly. No matter how attractive the odds look, never bet beyond your budget. No odds can guarantee a win — it's a game of probability. Before every bet, ask yourself: can I afford to lose this amount without it affecting me? If the answer is no, bet less.

PKOK Game
Privacy & Data Protection

Your betting history and payment details on PKOK Game are fully encrypted. Your data is never shared with any third party. Our Privacy Policy Read.

Frequently Asked Questions

Your questions about accounts & Live Casino answered

There are two ways to temporarily suspend your PKOK Game account. The first you can do yourself: go to Account Settings → "Security & Limits" → select "Self-Exclusion". From there, you can deactivate your account for 24 hours, 1 week, 1 month, or 6 months – you won't be able to log in during this period. The second option is to email support ([email protected]) – they'll deactivate your account within 1 hour. Your balance remains safe throughout the self-exclusion period, and your account will reactivate automatically once it expires.

Entering the Live Casino section, you'll find real dealers running live-streamed table games. For complete beginners, Live Baccarat The best place to start – just two options (Player/Banker), simple rules, and you can keep stakes low. After that, Live Roulette Give it a try — betting on Red/Black gives you close to a 50/50 chance. On PKOK Game, the minimum bet amount is displayed next to every live table. Start with ৳50–৳100 to get a feel for it, then gradually build your skills in the games you enjoy most.

Now's the perfect time to bet at the best odds!

Join PKOK Game, view real-time odds, and place smart bets on your favorite sports.

Free Registration Log In
বাংলা